Ausschreibung - Turnierbericht
CRL Nationales Dressurturnier Kat. B-C | |||||||
am 16. Mai 2004 | |||||||
in Bertrange | |||||||
01/1 Dressur Kl.E Aufgabe E 6/2 Junioren LK 6 | |||||||
1. | Nadine | Kinzinger | (SHR) | mit | Diban | 7.6 | ; |
2. | Nicolas | Kleeman | (CHB) | mit | Amadeus | 6.1 | |
01/2 Dressur Kl.E Aufgabe E 6/2 Junioren LK 5 | |||||||
1. | Myriam | Krefting | (CRL) | mit | Loubachin | 7.3 | ; |
2. | Nathalie | Mentz | (CRL) | mit | D-Day | 7.2 | ; |
3. | Kelly | Trausch | (CEL) | mit | Maggy Bee | 7.1 | ; |
4. | Anne-Sophie | Federspiel | (CHB) | mit | Ohara | 7.0 | ; |
5. | Sibylle | Bomhard | (CIL) | mit | Le Prince | 6.8 | ; |
6. | Anouk | Peiffer | (CIL) | mit | Frascule | 6.6 | |
02/ Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E Aufgabe E5/2 Sen.,Reiter und Junge Reiter 11 Starter LK 5-6 | |||||||
1. | Karin | Ziewers | (SHR) | mit | Diban | 7.6 | ; |
2. | Sandra | Thull | (CHB) | mit | Little Luck | 6.8 | ; |
3. | Tanja | Breden | (SHR) | mit | Frisbee | 6.4 | ; |
4. | Christine | Dahllöf | (SHR) | mit | Lemon Pie | 6.3 | |
03/1 Jugendreiter Pony 14 Starter LK 5-6 | |||||||
1. | Eric | Goldschmit | mit | Billy Boy | 7.8 | ; | |
2. | Sheila | Appelbaum | mit | Donny | 7.0 | ; | |
3. | Christian | Wagner | mit | Donnerlittchen | 6.9 | ; | |
4. | Melanie | Genewo | mit | Arco | 6.6 | ; | |
5. | Lynn | Menucci | mit | Ferdi | 6.5 | ; | |
6. | Laura | Klensch | mit | Scooby Doo | 6.3 | ; | |
7. | Anna | Bidinger | mit | Golden Queen de Lys | 6.2 | ; | |
8. | Fabienne | Claeys | mit | Lieschen | 6.0 | ; | |
9. | Cindy | Thomas | mit | Prinz | 5.8 | ; | |
10. | Pierre | Remy | mit | Luna | 5.6 | ; | |
10. | Sandy | Sabus | mit | Polka | 5.6 | ; | |
10. | Joëlle | Weber | mit | Nono | 5.6 | ; | |
10. | Charlotte | Remy | mit | Sally | 5.6 | ||
03/2 Jugendreiter Pferde 7 Starter LK 5-6 | |||||||
1. | Isabelle | Dennewald | mit | Bo Carlson | 7.2 | ; | |
2. | Tania | Dostert | mit | Ivorno | 7.0 | ; | |
3. | Kelly | Trausch | mit | Maggy Bee | 6.7 | ; | |
4. | Rebecca | Weyland | mit | Little Doise | 6.6 | ; | |
5. | Michèle | Vermeulen | mit | Devut | 6.5 | ; | |
6. | Laura | Andreosso | mit | Higgins | 6.4 | ; | |
7. | Lisa | Jacque | mit | Gumana | 6.0 | ||
03/3 Jugendreiter 7 Starter LK 5-6 | |||||||
1. | Marie | Wirtz | mit | Mary Popins | 7.5 | ; | |
2. | Nadine | Kinzinger | mit | Diban | 7.4 | ; | |
3. | Nicolas | Kleeman | mit | Amadeus | 7.3 | ; | |
4. | Jessica | Hippertchen | mit | Filou | 6.3 | ; | |
4. | Nora | Braun | mit | Mona | 6.3 | ; | |
6. | Carmen | Schmitt | mit | Bianca | 6.2 | ; | |
6. | Mandy | Schmitt | mit | Laska | 6.2 | ||
04/ Dressur Kl.A Aufgabe A 5/2 36 Starter LK 4-5 | |||||||
1. | Miranda | Huizinga | (CHB) | mit | Don Ruan | 7.8 | ; |
2. | Véronique | Federspiel | (CHB) | mit | Magic Tec | 7.4 | ; |
3. | Corinne | Stolz-Schmit | (CHB) | mit | Rheinkönig | 7.3 | ; |
4. | Andrea | Krämer | (CHN) | mit | Dahlia de la Petrusse | 7.2 | ; |
5. | Viviane | Bintner | (CEP) | mit | Don Rubin | 7.1 | ; |
5. | Charlotte | Helminger | (SHR) | mit | Percara Nigra | 7.1 | ; |
7. | Michelle | Schoetter | (CHB) | mit | Cicero | 7.0 | ; |
8. | Sandra | Thull | (CHB) | mit | Amazing Grace | 6.8 | ; |
9. | Emily | Kamsteeg | (CHB) | mit | Patati-Patata | 6.4 | |
05/ Dressur Kl.L Aufgabe L 7 15 Starter LK 4-5 | |||||||
1. | Miranda | Huizinga | (CHB) | mit | Don Ruan | 7.5 | ; |
2. | Tania | Louis | (CHB) | mit | Donald d.l.Petrusse | 7.3 | ; |
3. | Viviane | Bintner | (CEP) | mit | Don Rubin | 7.0 | ; |
4. | Véronique | Federspiel | (CHB) | mit | Magic Tec | 6.6 |
(c) HIPPOline sarl.