TL Nationales Springturnier
(Kat.I) |
am 25. bis 26. August 2001 |
in Bergem |
01/ Stilspringen Kl.E 34
Starter LK 5 |
1. |
Patricia |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Kaputz |
8.0 |
|
2. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Jojo |
7.9 |
|
3. |
Charline |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Charlie Brown |
7.7 |
|
4. |
Sarah |
Schaal |
(CRL) |
mit |
Bianca |
7.5 |
|
5. |
Christiane |
Roeder |
(CRL) |
mit |
Foxtrott |
7.3 |
|
5. |
Linda |
Thiry |
(SHR) |
mit |
Pon |
7.3 |
|
7. |
Charline |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Debby |
7.2 |
|
8. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Navajo |
7.1 |
|
9. |
Nora |
Seyler |
(TL) |
mit |
Pendolino |
7.0 |
|
02/ Stilspringen Kl.0 57
Starter LK 4-5 |
1. |
Patricia |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Kaputz |
8.0 |
|
2. |
Jerry |
Schmit |
(TL) |
mit |
Manouqin |
7.8 |
|
3. |
Laura |
Lech |
(LAC) |
mit |
Stalley |
7.7 |
|
4. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Jojo |
7.6 |
|
5. |
Patricia |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Farouk |
7.5 |
|
6. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Navajo |
7.4 |
|
6. |
Jessica |
Schmit |
(CRL) |
mit |
Casanova |
7.4 |
|
8. |
Julie |
Reuter |
(TL) |
mit |
Heide's Berg Vinnie |
7.3 |
|
8. |
Laura |
Back |
(LAC) |
mit |
Rainbow |
7.3 |
|
10. |
Monique |
Einsweiler |
(SHR) |
mit |
Latoya |
7.2 |
|
10. |
Martine |
Rasquin |
(LAC) |
mit |
Cheltenham |
7.2 |
|
12. |
Cheryl |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Debby |
7.1 |
|
12. |
Lynn |
Gross |
(SHR) |
mit |
Collection Privée |
7.1 |
|
14. |
Valérie |
Weber |
(EL) |
mit |
Laluna |
7.0 |
|
14. |
Claudia |
Kraus |
(LAC) |
mit |
Penny |
7.0 |
|
14. |
Carole |
Gilson |
(TL) |
mit |
Arthos |
7.0 |
|
14. |
Victor |
Bettendorf |
(SHR) |
mit |
Curly Sue |
7.0 |
|
03/ Springen Kl.A 50 Starter
LK 4-5 |
1. |
Stephanie |
Wilwert |
(EL) |
mit |
Bodycheck |
0.00 |
46.89 |
2. |
Steffi |
Zimmer |
(SHR) |
mit |
Quality |
0.00 |
49.37 |
3. |
Sally |
Lutgen |
(CHN) |
mit |
Ronja |
0.00 |
49.45 |
4. |
Jean-Jacques |
Mangen |
(CEP) |
mit |
Jackson |
0.00 |
49.67 |
5. |
Julie |
Vidotto |
(LAC) |
mit |
Marco Polo |
0.00 |
49.91 |
6. |
Hubert |
Van der Weken |
(CRL) |
mit |
Aramis |
0.00 |
52.51 |
7. |
Patricia |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Shyana |
0.00 |
52.58 |
8. |
Elisabeth |
Glod |
(CHN) |
mit |
Chili |
0.00 |
53.59 |
9. |
Laurent |
Kalmes |
(SHR) |
mit |
Hera de Koeur |
0.00 |
53.93 |
10. |
Tanja |
Barnig |
(TL) |
mit |
Diabolo |
0.00 |
54.15 |
11. |
Paul |
Hendel |
(SHR) |
mit |
Hardie d'Etain |
0.00 |
54.63 |
12. |
Tanya |
Schmit |
(CRL) |
mit |
Lollypop |
0.00 |
55.15 |
13. |
Louise |
Westlund |
(SHR) |
mit |
Luke |
0.00 |
57.70 |
04/ Springen Kl.A 7 Starter
LK 2-3 |
1. |
Sarah |
Pétré |
(CHB) |
mit |
Ifargo |
0.00 |
61.87 |
2. |
Carlo |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Cadilac |
0.00 |
65.50 |
3. |
Angie |
Lefèbvre |
(LAC) |
mit |
Metallic Highlight |
0.75 |
72.25 |
4. |
Karl-Heinz |
Beyer |
(GER) |
mit |
Happy Hippo |
4.00 |
60.91 |
05/ Springen Kl.L 36 Starter
LK 2-5 |
1. |
Sarah |
Pétré |
(CHB) |
mit |
Vulcain d'As |
0.00 |
54.96 |
2. |
Laurent |
Kalmes |
(SHR) |
mit |
Hera de Koeur |
0.00 |
57.57 |
3. |
Christian |
Weier |
(EL) |
mit |
Kimley |
0.00 |
60.48 |
4. |
Paul |
Hendel |
(SHR) |
mit |
Hardie d'Etain |
0.00 |
62.65 |
5. |
Viktoria |
Häussler |
(EL) |
mit |
Aramina |
0.00 |
62.91 |
6. |
Patricia |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Shyana |
0.00 |
66.57 |
7. |
Angie |
Lefèbvre |
(LAC) |
mit |
Nevermind |
0.00 |
67.05 |
8. |
Tanja |
Barnig |
(TL) |
mit |
Diabolo |
0.00 |
67.18 |
9. |
Carlo |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Paisley |
0.50 |
71.10 |
06/ Springen Kl.MB 15 Starter
LK 2-4 |
1. |
Frédéric |
Bernard |
(SHR) |
mit |
Wateau |
0.00 |
62.92 |
2. |
Laure |
Elcheroth |
(EL) |
mit |
Rolex |
0.00 |
64.00 |
3. |
Patricia |
Meyers-Fortin |
(EL) |
mit |
Marginale |
0.00 |
64.59 |
4. |
Carlo |
Krippeler |
(SHR) |
mit |
Kandy |
0.00 |
67.56 |
5. |
Carlo |
Krippeler |
(SHR) |
mit |
Elliot de Jassy |
0.00 |
70.36 |
07/1 Jugendreiter bis 18
J. Ponys 11 Starter LK 5+0 |
1. |
Linda |
Thiry |
(SHR) |
mit |
Pon |
8.0 |
|
2. |
Steffi |
Brendel |
|
mit |
Jiva de la Rosiere |
7.5 |
|
3. |
Stephanie |
Emmel |
|
mit |
Mira |
7.3 |
|
4. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Navajo |
6.8 |
|
5. |
Nina |
Kleman |
|
mit |
Goldfee |
6.4 |
|
6. |
Anna |
Bidinger |
|
mit |
Milky Way |
6.3 |
|
7. |
Nora |
Muller |
|
mit |
Theo |
6.2 |
|
7. |
Charline |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Charlie Brown |
6.2 |
|
9. |
Kim |
Feyereisen |
|
mit |
Chipie |
6.0 |
|
9. |
Cocky |
Sturm |
|
mit |
Hippi |
6.0 |
|
11. |
Basile |
Bettendorf |
|
mit |
Vanille |
0 |
|
7/2 Jugendreiter bis 18J.
Pferde 11 Starter L 5+0 |
1. |
Toini |
Glesener |
|
mit |
Nianna |
8.5 |
|
2. |
Elaine |
Wildgen |
|
mit |
Opium |
7.5 |
|
3. |
Jill |
Jaminet |
|
mit |
Garfield |
7.3 |
|
4. |
Carole |
Scheere |
|
mit |
Mina |
7.0 |
|
5. |
Samantha |
Hauffels |
|
mit |
Girlfriend |
6.7 |
|
6. |
Jenny |
Beweng |
|
mit |
One Step |
6.5 |
|
7. |
Jil |
Berg |
|
mit |
Balu |
6.0 |
|
8. |
Marylene |
Kalmes |
|
mit |
Marinero |
5.8 |
|
9. |
Christiane |
Roeder |
|
mit |
Foxtrott |
5.3 |
|
9. |
Jessica |
Schaal |
|
mit |
Bianca |
5.3 |
|
11. |
Sarah |
Schaal |
|
mit |
Trio |
0 |
|
08/ Stilspringen Kl.E mit
1 Stechen 31 Starter LK 5 |
1. |
Laura |
Lech |
(LAC) |
mit |
Stalley |
0.00 |
31.28 (7.4) ST |
2. |
Charline |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Charlie Brown |
0.00 |
32.62 (7.3) ST |
3. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Navajo |
0.00 |
33.02 (7.5) ST |
4. |
Linda |
Thiry |
(SHR) |
mit |
Pon |
0.00 |
33.20 (7.2) ST |
5. |
Patricia |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Kaputz |
0.00 |
34.03 (7.7) ST |
6. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Jojo |
0.00 |
35.33 (7.6) ST |
7. |
Stefanie |
Brendel |
(TL) |
mit |
Jiva de la Rosiere |
0.00 |
37.16 (7.5) ST |
8. |
Luc |
Kaehler |
(LAC) |
mit |
Crocodile |
4.00 |
36.88 (7.5) ST |
9. |
Nina |
Kleman |
(CHB) |
mit |
Goldfee |
4.00 |
38.91 (7.0) ST |
10. |
Toini |
Glesener |
(TL) |
mit |
Nianna |
0.00 |
0.00 (7.4) |
09/1 Zwei-Phasen-Springen
Kl.0 Ponys 40 Starter LK 2-5 |
1. |
Jerry |
Schmit |
(TL) |
mit |
Manouqin |
0.00 |
28.77 ST |
2. |
Nathalie |
Mangen |
(LAC) |
mit |
Sheridann |
0.00 |
31.18 ST |
3. |
Christiane |
May-Moes |
(RUST) |
mit |
Gitane |
0.00 |
31.70 ST |
4. |
Carole |
Gilson |
(TL) |
mit |
Arthos |
0.00 |
31.84 ST |
5. |
Valérie |
Weber |
(EL) |
mit |
Laluna |
0.00 |
32.87 ST |
6. |
Laura |
Back |
(LAC) |
mit |
Rainbow |
0.00 |
33.31 ST |
7. |
Myriam |
Girsch |
(LAC) |
mit |
Alexia |
0.00 |
34.75 ST |
8. |
Nora |
Seyler |
(TL) |
mit |
Pendolino |
0.00 |
36.59 ST |
9. |
Jessica |
Schmit |
(CRL) |
mit |
Casanova |
4.00 |
33.23 ST |
10. |
Carole |
Gilson |
(TL) |
mit |
Lucinda |
4.00 |
33.77 ST |
09/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springen
Kl.0 Pferde 20 Starter LK 2-5 |
1. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Navajo |
0.00 |
25.83 ST |
2. |
Claudia |
Kraus |
(LAC) |
mit |
Penny |
0.00 |
26.19 ST |
3. |
Claudia |
Kraus |
(LAC) |
mit |
Duke of Kilkenny |
0.00 |
27.28 ST |
4. |
Laura |
Lech |
(LAC) |
mit |
Stalley |
0.00 |
29.09 ST |
5. |
Fabienne |
Theis |
(CHB) |
mit |
Flamerôle du Lys |
0.00 |
29.44 ST |
10/ Springen Kl.A mit 1
Stechen 37 Starter LK 2-5 |
1. |
Steffi |
Zimmer |
(SHR) |
mit |
Quality |
0.00 |
43.86 |
2. |
Laurent |
Kalmes |
(SHR) |
mit |
Royal Position |
0.00 |
44.93 |
3. |
Tanya |
Schmit |
(CRL) |
mit |
Lollypop |
0.00 |
46.03 |
4. |
Jerry |
Schmit |
(TL) |
mit |
Manouqin |
0.00 |
48.77 |
5. |
Hubert |
Van der Weken |
(CRL) |
mit |
Aramis |
0.00 |
48.94 |
6. |
Stephanie |
Wilwert |
(EL) |
mit |
Bodycheck |
5.00 |
49.26 |
7. |
Joëlle |
Metz |
(LAC) |
mit |
Volga de la Mance |
0.00 |
49.49 |
8. |
Laurent |
Kalmes |
(SHR) |
mit |
Hera de Koeur |
0.00 |
49.78 |
9. |
Tanya |
Schmit |
(CRL) |
mit |
Aquazoopêche Lanzar |
0.00 |
49.86 |
10. |
Carlo |
Rollinger |
(CRL) |
mit |
Cadilac |
0.00 |
50.60 |
11/1 Punktespringen Kl.L
12 Starter LK 2-3 |
1. |
Angie |
Lefèbvre |
(LAC) |
mit |
Metallic Highlight |
820 |
79.21 |
2. |
Aurelie |
Mergen |
(RUST) |
mit |
Vermeil |
780 |
64.67 |
3. |
Sarah |
Pétré |
(CHB) |
mit |
Ifargo |
750 |
63.55 |
4. |
Aurelie |
Mergen |
(RUST) |
mit |
Lady Wokina |
630 |
78.59 |
11/2 Punktespringen Kl.L
12 Starter LK 4-5 |
1. |
Stephanie |
Wilwert |
(EL) |
mit |
Bodycheck |
980 |
62.24 |
2. |
Tanya |
Schmit |
(CRL) |
mit |
Lollypop |
850 |
61.25 |
3. |
Nathalie |
Mangen |
(LAC) |
mit |
Latano |
820 |
61.71 |
4. |
Patricia |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Shyana |
780 |
62.84 |
12/ Springen Kl.MB 20 Starter
LK 2-4 |
1. |
Angie |
Lefèbvre |
(LAC) |
mit |
Bangy |
0.00 |
54.55 |
2. |
Frédéric |
Bernard |
(SHR) |
mit |
Wateau |
0.00 |
57.54 |
3. |
Angie |
Lefèbvre |
(LAC) |
mit |
Jo Twist |
0.00 |
60.10 |
4. |
Christian |
Weier |
(EL) |
mit |
Kimley |
0.00 |
61.22 |
5. |
Kristin |
Zeller |
|
mit |
Adam |
0.00 |
62.94 |
6. |
Yves |
Deschenaux |
(SHR) |
mit |
Easy Hunter |
0.00 |
63.50 |
13/ Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E
16 Starter LK 5 |
1. |
Pia |
Hagen |
(SHR) |
mit |
Cantara |
7.8 |
|
2. |
Toini |
Glesener |
(TL) |
mit |
Nianna |
7.3 |
|
3. |
Stephanie |
Emmel |
(TL) |
mit |
Mira |
7.0 |
|
4. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Navajo |
6.9 |
|
CHALLENGE MICKY MAUS |
1. |
Linda |
Thiry |
(SHR) |
mit |
Pon |
89 |
|
2. |
Toini |
Glesener |
(TL) |
mit |
Nianna |
87 |
|
3. |
Liz |
Schirtz |
(TL) |
mit |
Navajo |
85 |
|